GRIEF
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
White Votive Candle: A Tiny Flower
$2.00White votive candle with Tiny Flower Poem that reads: "A tiny flower, lent, not given...to bud on earth, and bloom in heaven." Wrapped in white organza bag. Includes a Baby Loss Grief prayer tag...$2.00 -
On Sale
After Abortion: A Prayer Booklet for Women
Now: $0.50Was: $1.00After Abortion: God Offers Forgiveness, Healing, and Hope was published in 2008 and is distributed to women in prison through chaplains and volunteers. In 2010 Partners began sending The Word Among...Now: $0.50Was: $1.00 -
On Sale
Lord of Peace - Bookmark
Now: $0.25Was: $0.50Bookmark with the words: Now may the Lord of Peace Himself give you peace at all times and in every way. II Thessalonians 3:16 approx 7.75" x 2" Coordinates with greeting card #112 May God Who...Now: $0.25Was: $0.50 -
Grieving Grace Leader's Guide
$50.00Elizabeth Ministry International's Grieving Grace program leader's guide is a custom written resource. This leader's guide is designed to provide you with the information you will need to lead a...$50.00 -
White Rosebuds 6 pack with Tiny Flower Poem Attached
$22.00White silk long stem rosebud with a Tiny Flower Grief prayer poem attached. (Sold six in a package.) The poem reads: "A Tiny flower, lent not given, to bud on earth and bloom in Heaven." If you...$22.00 -
On Sale
Imprint Upon My Heart - Birthstone Necklace Silver Tone
Now: $15.00Was: $20.00Imprint Upon My Heart Necklace SILVER TONE. Your choice of birthstone. Card reads: "Tiny babe, you have forever made an imprint upon my heart." Charm is antiqued silver-plated "pewter" (zinc-based...Now: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
On Sale
Sample Pack - Grief Booklets
Now: $65.00Was: $71.50Sample Pack of Grief Booklets. Allows your organization to read through a variety of healing resources, which include: Statue NOT included in package. For display purposes only. #409 How to...Now: $65.00Was: $71.50 -
Memorial Cross
$20.00Elizabeth Ministry International Memorial Cross: Your cross will be displayed on our WALL OF REMEMBRANCE, located inside Elizabeth Ministry International Headquarters, Kaukauna WI A special way to...$20.00Qty in Cart: 0Price:$20.00Subtotal: -
Pink Balloons
$14.00A beautiful story of a big brother's dance between grief and hope after miscarriage. Synopsis: Andrew can't wait to meet his new baby sister. He loves being a big brother. But when his baby...$14.00 -
On Sale
Imprint Upon My Heart - Birthstone Necklace Gold Tone
Now: $15.00Was: $20.00Imprint Upon My Heart Necklace GOLD TONE. Your choice of birthstone. Card reads: "Tiny babe, you have forever made an imprint upon my heart." Charm is gold-tone (zinc-based alloy), 12 x 13 mm...Now: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
On Sale
Infant Loss Memorial Mass or Service Supplemental Package
Now: $70.00Was: $76.00Includes the following items to use during an Infant Loss Memorial Mass or Service: #5018 White Rosebuds (with Tiny Flower poem attached) 6pk and 6 each of: #5015 White Votive Candle: A Tiny...Now: $70.00Was: $76.00 -
Reflections of the Heart Prayer Workbook
$30.00This Elizabeth Ministry Resource contains a year of weekly women's prayer reflections. This can be used by an individual or women's prayer group and will guide a woman's journey with Mary and...$30.00