GRIEF
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Hearts of Hope - A Loss Support Manual for Miscarriage and Stillbirth
$50.00Hearts of Hope - A Loss Support Manual for Miscarriage and Support written by Krys Crawley is brought to you courtesy of our partnership with Life's Connection Community Health and Education Center...$50.00 -
On Sale
Rachel, Weep No More
Now: $2.00Was: $3.99How Divine Mercy Heals the Effects of Abortion. This booklet is a great source of hope for anyone who has been involved with abortion because it provides a plan for cutting through the pain and...Now: $2.00Was: $3.99 -
On Sale
Grieving Grace Bereavement Comprehensive Program
Now: $185.00Was: $225.00Elizabeth Ministry International's Grieving Grace program is a custom written resource. This program is designed to provide you with the information you will need to lead a Christ-centered support...Now: $185.00Was: $225.00 -
On Sale
Held Close to Christ Image- 8" X 10"
Now: $15.00Was: $25.00Held Close to Christ Image- 8" X 10": Pencil drawing on medium cardstock of Baby being held close by Christ by Kristin Steffen in beautiful brown tones on white background. An Elizabeth Ministry...Now: $15.00Was: $25.00 -
Donate: Grieving Family Fund
$0.00Your gift to Elizabeth Ministry International's Grieving Family Fund is greatly appreciated. Donations to this fund will be used to assist Grieving Families that come to Elizabeth Minisitry for...$0.00 -
Victory - Prayer Card
$0.50BLESSING: Then, when our dying bodies have been transformed into bodies that will never die, this Scripture will be fulfilled: “Death is swallowed up in victory.” 1 Corinthians 15:54 Approx 4.25" x 2...$0.50 -
On Sale
This Too Shall Pass - Pocket Token
Now: $0.50Was: $1.50This Too Shall Pass Pocket Tokens are made of genuine pewter with a design on both the front and back. Tokens are 1 1/4" or 30m in diameter. Text: Front shows a sunrise in the mountains. Back reads:...Now: $0.50Was: $1.50Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $0.50Was: $1.50Subtotal: -
Hearts of Hope Miscarriage and Infant Loss Program
$200.00Elizabeth Ministry partnered with Life's Connection to offer Hearts of Hope. Our ground-breaking program provides tangible support for families facing a devastating loss and also helps churches to...$200.00 -
On Sale
Grieving Grace Bereavement Support Group Program
Now: $85.00Was: $130.00Elizabeth Ministry International's Grieving Grace program is a custom written resource. This program is designed to provide you with the information you will need to lead a Christ-centered support...Now: $85.00Was: $130.00 -
On Sale
A Rachel Rosary
Now: $3.00Was: $4.50This small but powerful volume is most appropriate for parishes that hold pro-life prayer services. A Rachel Rosary will be of special interest during special days of prayer for victims of abortion...Now: $3.00Was: $4.50Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $3.00Was: $4.50Subtotal: -
On Sale
Ending the Cycle of Abuse: The Stories of Women Abused As Children & the Group Therapy Techniques That Helped Them Heal First Edition
Now: $10.00Was: $23.95First published in 1995. Offering group therapy techniques for post-abuse children and adults, this book exposes the relationship between doctor and patient, neither one more important than other. A...Now: $10.00Was: $23.95 -
On Sale
Wall Cross - I found my way to Heaven...
Now: $10.00Was: $20.00Light blue porcelain wall cross with gold writing, cross reads: I found my way to Heaven, Shed no more tears for me. My heart is now rejoicing, my soul has been set free. Measures 8.5" x 6...Now: $10.00Was: $20.00