REGRETTED ABORTION
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
In Loving Memory - Pocket Token
Now: $0.50Was: $1.50In Loving Memory Pocket Tokens are made of genuine pewter with a design on both the front and back. Tokens are 1 1/4" or 30m in diameter. Text: Side 1: In Loving Memory Side 2: Gone, yet not...Now: $0.50Was: $1.50Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $0.50Was: $1.50Subtotal: -
Always In My Heart - Pocket Token
$4.00Always In My Heart Pocket Tokens are made of zinc with a design on both the front and back. Tokens are 1" heart shaped. Front side has image of a rosebud and rose blossom. Back side says: "Always in...$4.00 -
Those Whom We Love - Prayer Card
$0.50Those whom we love and lose are no longer where they were before. They are now wherever we are." St. John Chrysostom Approx 4.25" x 2.75" Back side features Christian symbolism of circles and 8...$0.50 -
My Baby's Feet Book
MSRP: $14.98$0.00My  Baby's Feet:  Join the author Sheila M. Luck in her story of running from her mistakes, hiding her choice, and discovering a new truth. Walk with her through her struggle with guilt and heartfelt...MSRP: $14.98$0.00 -
On Sale
Pin God Walks With Us Poem
Now: $0.75Was: $1.5024kt antique gold-plated pin Poem card reads: If this pathway is yet unknown, remember you don't walk alone. So if you stumble now and then, know that God will pick you up again. Each step along...Now: $0.75Was: $1.50 -
On Sale
After Abortion: A Prayer Booklet for Women
Now: $0.50Was: $1.00After Abortion: God Offers Forgiveness, Healing, and Hope was published in 2008 and is distributed to women in prison through chaplains and volunteers. In 2010 Partners began sending The Word Among...Now: $0.50Was: $1.00 -
Grapple with Guilt, Shed the Shame
ELIZABETH MINISTRY CHAPTER
$19.95Grapple with Guilt, Shed the Shame Know that you are loved and lovable. Don't let events or choices of your past cause you to lead a shame-based life. Through touching personal stories including her...$19.95 -
On Sale
Lord of Peace - Bookmark
Now: $0.25Was: $0.50Bookmark with the words: Now may the Lord of Peace Himself give you peace at all times and in every way. Â II Thessalonians 3:16 approx 7.75" x 2" Coordinates with greeting card #112 May God Who...Now: $0.25Was: $0.50 -
White Rosebuds 6 pack with Tiny Flower Poem Attached
$22.00White silk long stem rosebud with a Tiny Flower Grief prayer poem attached. (Sold six in a package.) The poem reads: "A Tiny flower, lent not given, to bud on earth and bloom in Heaven." If you...$22.00 -
On Sale
Imprint Upon My Heart - Birthstone Necklace Silver Tone
Now: $15.00Was: $20.00Imprint Upon My Heart Necklace SILVER TONE. Your choice of birthstone. Card reads: "Tiny babe, you have forever made an imprint upon my heart." Charm is antiqued silver-plated "pewter" (zinc-based...Now: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Memorial Cross
$20.00Elizabeth Ministry International Memorial Cross:Â Your cross will be displayed on our WALL OF REMEMBRANCE, located inside Elizabeth Ministry International Headquarters, Kaukauna WIÂ A special way to...$20.00Qty in Cart: 0Price:$20.00Subtotal: -
On Sale
Imprint Upon My Heart - Birthstone Necklace Gold Tone
Now: $15.00Was: $20.00Imprint Upon My Heart Necklace GOLD TONE. Your choice of birthstone. Card reads: "Tiny babe, you have forever made an imprint upon my heart." Charm is gold-tone (zinc-based alloy), 12 x 13 mm...Now: $15.00Was: $20.00