CLOSE OUT
Close out items that are being discontinued.
Limited Quantities Available.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
St Gerard - Holy Card
Now: $0.25Was: $0.50Image of Patron Saint of Mothers, St. Gerard, prayer on backNow: $0.25Was: $0.50 -
On Sale
Prayers For Expectant Parents
Now: $2.00Was: $3.75Pregnancy is a holy time and also a very human time of waiting. The Spirit has come into our lives bringing joy and awe as well as many physical and emotional challenges. This collection of scripture...Now: $2.00Was: $3.75 -
On Sale
Teen Creed - Bookmark/Prayer Card
Now: $0.25Was: $0.75Prayer card/Bookmark 8.5" X 2.75". Â Teen Creed Don't let your parents down, They brought you up. Be humble enough to obey, You may give orders someday... And many more thought provoking quotes. .....Now: $0.25Was: $0.75 -
On Sale
Every Good Gift - Mini Bookmark
Now: $0.25Was: $0.50Bookmark with the scripture "Every good and perfect gift is from above, coming down from the Father of heavenly lights. . ." Image is of a lavender gift wrapped with a pink bow. Perfect for a new...Now: $0.25Was: $0.50 -
On Sale
Pin Heaven's Child
Now: $2.00Was: $6.00Heaven's Child" illustrates the Father's hands holding a newborn baby. It is finished in antique gold.ÂNow: $2.00Was: $6.00 -
On Sale
Pin - Adoption Love - Poem
MSRP: $1.50Now: $0.75Was: $1.5024kt gold-plated and rhodium plated Poem card reads: A child can grow in more than one place, mingling of womb and heart brings grace. Two mothers unite to shape the soul, love for the child is their...MSRP: $1.50Now: $0.75Was: $1.50 -
On Sale
Pin Unseen Power Poem
Now: $0.75Was: $1.5024kt antique gold-plated pin Poem card reads: The lift of a bird wing comes from wind we cannot see. Strength to bear our burdens comes from another mystery. We cannot touch or see our God, yet feel...Now: $0.75Was: $1.50 -
On Sale
Pin Angel Wings Poem
Now: $0.75Was: $1.5024kt antique gold-plated pin Poem card reads: A gentle message from above, the overflowing of God's love. A prayer for peace and comfort brings, embracing you in loving wings. I am going to send an...Now: $0.75Was: $1.50 -
On Sale
I Know Not What The Future Holds - Prayer Card
MOTHER & DAUGHTER RETREATS
Now: $0.50Was: $0.75Front saying: "I know not what the future holds, but I know who holds the future." Back: "To: Â Â Â Â Â Â From:" ÂNow: $0.50Was: $0.75 -
On Sale
Father and Child Key Chain
Now: $1.00Was: $5.00This Father and Child Key Ring has an extremely detailed sculpture showing a loving Father holding his Child. If you flip the Fob over, there is an inscription which reads, "Together Or Apart . ...Now: $1.00Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
After Abortion: A Prayer Booklet for Women
Now: $0.50Was: $1.00After Abortion: God Offers Forgiveness, Healing, and Hope was published in 2008 and is distributed to women in prison through chaplains and volunteers. In 2010 Partners began sending The Word Among...Now: $0.50Was: $1.00 -
On Sale
Embrace Wisdom - Mini Bookmark
Now: $0.25Was: $0.50Bookmark with the scripture "Seek Godly Insight. . . prize wisdom highly, and she will exalt you; she will honor you if you embrace her. Mini Bookmark Size: 1.5" x 5.44" Coordinates with prayer card...Now: $0.25Was: $0.50