EM BRAND
Items created by Elizabeth Ministry International
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elizabeth Ministry - Chapter Starter Program - Includes Rosebud Program Blessing Bouquet
ELIZABETH MINISTRY CHAPTER
Now: $300.00Was: $325.00This Elizabeth Ministry Chapter Starter Program contains everything you need to get Elizabeth Ministry started. The starter program includes Elizabeth Ministry Leader's Manual and Visitor's Manual,...Now: $300.00Was: $325.00 -
Miscarriage Delivery Aids Hospital/Clinic Pack (5pk)
MSRP: $60.00$50.00Miscarriage Delivery Aid Hospital/Clinic Pack - PACK OF 5 This kit does not include a burial vessel. For kits containing burial vessels please see items #3368 and #3369. Sometimes an unborn baby...MSRP: $60.00$50.00 -
Elizabeth Ministry Chapter - Leader's Manual
ELIZABETH MINISTRY CHAPTER
$50.00A comprehensive manual of over 100 pages offers practical help to start and maintain Elizabeth Ministry in a church setting. History and purpose of Elizabeth Ministry along with theological...$50.00 -
On Sale
Grieving Grace Participant's Guide
Now: $10.00Was: $20.00Elizabeth Ministry International's Grieving Grace program participant's guide is a custom written resource. This participant guide is designed to provide you with the information you will need to...Now: $10.00Was: $20.00 -
On Sale
Rosebud Program Blessing Bouquet - ENGLISH
ROSEBUD PROGRAM
MSRP: $241.50Now: $200.00Was: $224.50ENGLISH VERSION! Starter Kit for the Rosebud Program contains everything needed to get started with the Rosebud Program Blessing Bouquet. Discover this unique way to show respect for the dignity and...MSRP: $241.50Now: $200.00Was: $224.50 -
Elizabeth Ministry - Greeting Card (1 card)
ELIZABETH MINISTRY CHAPTER
$1.75Full color logo and name on card stock greeting card with envelope. (1 single card) (Also sold in 25 packs - item #464)$1.75 -
On Sale
Elizabeth Ministry - Greeting Cards (25/pk)
ELIZABETH MINISTRY CHAPTER
Now: $40.00Was: $43.75Full color logo and name on card stock greeting cards. Sold in packages of 25 cards with envelopes. (Also sold individually - item #510)Now: $40.00Was: $43.75 -
On Sale
Celebrating Adoption - Elizabeth Ministry Ponderings of the Heart Journal
ELIZABETH MINISTRY CHAPTER
Now: $2.00Was: $3.00Each page of the Ponderings of the Heart journal has a prayer, space to journal, and an applicable scripture passage.Now: $2.00Was: $3.00 -
Grandparent Grief Booklet
ELIZABETH MINISTRY CHAPTER
$7.00This booklet offers comfort and understanding into the special grief of grandparents who have experienced the death of their grandbaby. (This book is an Elizabeth Ministry exclusive written by...$7.00 -
Tears In Your Bottle - Miscarriage or Infant Loss Greeting Card
ELIZABETH MINISTRY CHAPTER
$3.00Greeting Card appropriate for miscarriage, stillbirth, or infant loss. Greeting Card reads: Outside: "You keep track of all my sorrows. You have collected all my tears in your bottle; You have...$3.00 -
On Sale
Embrace Wisdom - Mini Bookmark
Now: $0.25Was: $0.50Bookmark with the scripture "Seek Godly Insight. . . prize wisdom highly, and she will exalt you; she will honor you if you embrace her. Mini Bookmark Size: 1.5" x 5.44" Coordinates with prayer card...Now: $0.25Was: $0.50 -
On Sale
Pin: The Marvel of New Life; Baby Feet
Now: $0.75Was: $1.50Silver Finish (English) Poem card reads: Stirring now within you, new life begun with love, the power of creation unleashed from up above! Before I formed you in the womb I knew you... Jeremiah 1:5Now: $0.75Was: $1.50