JEWELRY, COINS, & MEDALS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pin Heaven's Child
Now: $2.00Was: $6.00Heaven's Child" illustrates the Father's hands holding a newborn baby. It is finished in antique gold.Now: $2.00Was: $6.00 -
On Sale
Pin - Adoption Love - Poem
MSRP: $1.50Now: $0.75Was: $1.5024kt gold-plated and rhodium plated Poem card reads: A child can grow in more than one place, mingling of womb and heart brings grace. Two mothers unite to shape the soul, love for the child is their...MSRP: $1.50Now: $0.75Was: $1.50 -
Elizabeth Ministry - Pewter Pin
ELIZABETH MINISTRY CHAPTER
$5.00Detailed three dimensional Elizabeth Ministry logo pewter pin. Great gift for your Elizabeth Ministers. Volume discount available!$5.00 -
On Sale
Pin Unseen Power Poem
Now: $0.75Was: $1.5024kt antique gold-plated pin Poem card reads: The lift of a bird wing comes from wind we cannot see. Strength to bear our burdens comes from another mystery. We cannot touch or see our God, yet feel...Now: $0.75Was: $1.50 -
On Sale
Pin God Walks With Us Poem
Now: $0.75Was: $1.5024kt antique gold-plated pin Poem card reads: If this pathway is yet unknown, remember you don't walk alone. So if you stumble now and then, know that God will pick you up again. Each step along...Now: $0.75Was: $1.50 -
On Sale
Pin Angel Wings Poem
Now: $0.75Was: $1.5024kt antique gold-plated pin Poem card reads: A gentle message from above, the overflowing of God's love. A prayer for peace and comfort brings, embracing you in loving wings. I am going to send an...Now: $0.75Was: $1.50 -
On Sale
Pin: The Marvel of New Life; Baby Feet
Now: $0.75Was: $1.50Silver Finish (English) Poem card reads: Stirring now within you, new life begun with love, the power of creation unleashed from up above! Before I formed you in the womb I knew you... Jeremiah 1:5Now: $0.75Was: $1.50 -
On Sale
Elizabeth Ministry - Pewter Necklace - 24"
ELIZABETH MINISTRY CHAPTER
MSRP: $10.00Now: $6.00Was: $8.00Elizabeth Ministry Pewter Logo Charm on Chain Detailed three dimensional Elizabeth Ministry logo pewter necklace. Great gift for your Elizabeth Ministers.MSRP: $10.00Now: $6.00Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Pin A Grandma's Heart Poem
Now: $0.75Was: $1.50Antique gold-plated pin on a poem card. Poem card reads: A grandma's heart is filled with love and gratitude to God above. She thanks the Lord for her family tree and all the blessings she can see...Now: $0.75Was: $1.50 -
On Sale
Imprint Upon My Heart - Birthstone Necklace Silver Tone
Now: $15.00Was: $20.00Imprint Upon My Heart Necklace SILVER TONE. Your choice of birthstone. Card reads: "Tiny babe, you have forever made an imprint upon my heart." Charm is antiqued silver-plated "pewter" (zinc-based...Now: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
On Sale
Pin True Beauty Found Poem
Now: $0.75Was: $1.5024kt antique gold-plated pin Poem card reads: Deep inside a tulip a message God does hide. For it's greatest beauty is a kaleidoscope inside. The human beauty is also found inside. For it's in the...Now: $0.75Was: $1.50 -
On Sale
Imprint Upon My Heart - Birthstone Necklace Gold Tone
Now: $15.00Was: $20.00Imprint Upon My Heart Necklace GOLD TONE. Your choice of birthstone. Card reads: "Tiny babe, you have forever made an imprint upon my heart." Charm is gold-tone (zinc-based alloy), 12 x 13 mm...Now: $15.00Was: $20.00