KIDS & TEENS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Everybody Has Something to Give
Now: $6.50Was: $12.95Everybody Has Something to Give, Written by Monica Ashour, Illustrated by Marliee Harrald-Pilz, Everyone loves gifts. But did you know there's a gift only you can give? "Who leaves a gift unopened?...Now: $6.50Was: $12.95 -
On Sale
My Mass Book
Now: $0.50Was: $1.95This book has colorful pictures and explanations to help a young child understand the experience of the Eucharistic Liturgy. Author: Rev. Victor Hoagland, C.P.Now: $0.50Was: $1.95 -
On Sale
No New Baby - For Siblings (English)
Now: $2.00Was: $5.00For siblings of a baby who has died. Grandma took hold of my hand. She leaned over and picked something up off the ground. "See this little bud?" she asked. "It was supposed to keep growing and turn...Now: $2.00Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Every Body Is Smart: God Helps Me Listen and Choose
Now: $5.00Was: $12.95Every Body Is Smart: God Helps Me Listen and Choose, Written by Monica Ashour, Illustrated by Karol Kaminski, God made my body very smart. It tells me many things. I can learn to listen and...Now: $5.00Was: $12.95Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $5.00Was: $12.95Subtotal: -
On Sale
Daughter - Pocket Token
MSRP: $1.50Now: $0.50Was: $1.50Daughter Pocket Tokens are made of genuine pewter with a design on both the front and back. Tokens are 1 1/4" or 30mm in diameter. Front says DAUGHTER. Backside says: Daughter, you are a special...MSRP: $1.50Now: $0.50Was: $1.50Qty in Cart: 0Price:MSRP: $1.50Now: $0.50Was: $1.50Subtotal: -
On Sale
Every Body Has Something to Say
Now: $5.00Was: $12.95Every Body Has Something to Say, Written by Monica Ashour, Illustrated by Marilee Harrald-Pilz, Tummies grumble, mouths yawn, and legs bounce up and down. Bodies have a language all their own. Do...Now: $5.00Was: $12.95 -
On Sale
Sacred Steps Coordinator's Guide with Reproducibles Flashdrive
SACRED STEPS
Now: $25.00Was: $100.00Sacred Steps Coordinator's Guide plus Reproducibles Flashdrive. (This is the Program Coordinator's Guide and Flashdrive of Reproducible Masters only - Does NOT include samples of each...Now: $25.00Was: $100.00 -
365 Bedtime Bible Stories
SACRED STEPS
$5.00Children love Bible stories, especially when they are written in age-appropriate easy to understand language. These stories are written specifically for ages 3 to 8 years old and has a year's supply...$5.00 -
On Sale
Holy Bear - Preemie Prayer
Now: $1.00Was: $8.99Preemie Prayer Holy Bear 9" Beannie Plush with embroidered incubator image and Matthew 19:13 bible verse tag. Very unique item for a sensitive time.Now: $1.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
God Gave Us A New Baby
Now: $8.00Was: $8.99God Gave Us A New Baby, An Elizabeth Ministry International exclusive resource, paperback, 38 pages, authors: Jeannie Hannemann and Mary E Smits, Illustrator, Mary E Smits “God Gave Us A New Baby”...Now: $8.00Was: $8.99 -
Sacred Steps Sample Pack of Reproducibles
SACRED STEPS
$2.00Sacred Steps Sample Pack of Reproducibles contains one of each of the newsletters and birthday cards for each of the ages included in the Sacred Steps program. This packet only contains one sample...$2.00 -
On Sale
My Heaven Book
Now: $5.00Was: $13.99This delightful keepsake may be the gift-of-choice for children as a profound but simple way to remind them that faith—and life—are everlasting. My Heaven Book includes prayers that are easy to...Now: $5.00Was: $13.99