KIDS & TEENS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Mommy, Am I Strong?
Now: $5.00Was: $12.95Mommy, Am I Strong? Written by Michelle S. Lazurek, Illustrated by Scott Spinks, Do you every wish you were a superhero? Discover how God's grace gives you the power to be one! "Strength is more...Now: $5.00Was: $12.95 -
Niece, You are Loved Plaque
$5.00In acrylic easel frame - Wording: " Niece. . . You are loved for the little girl you were. . . the special woman you are now. . . And the wonderful niece you'll always be. 4" X 6"$5.00 -
Doll - Jesus In My Heart Doll
MOTHER & DAUGHTER RETREATS
$2.25Smile Face Bean Bag Doll with shirt saying "Jesus In My Heart."$2.25 -
On Sale
Holy Bear - Computer
RECLAIM
Now: $1.00Was: $8.99Computer Holy Bear 9" Beannie Plush with embroidered image of a computer to put God in control. Includes 2 Peter 1:5-6 bible tagNow: $1.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Waterbugs And Dragonflies
Now: $2.00Was: $7.50This storybook is written to explain death to children. Author: Doris StickneyNow: $2.00Was: $7.50 -
On Sale
The Story About Me
Now: $5.00Was: $15.95Miriam Schlein, Everyone loves to hear stories about their family, and Grandma can tell the best ones. Today she tells my storyabout how she found out she was going to be a grandma and how everyone...Now: $5.00Was: $15.95 -
And Mommy's On Her Side
$15.00This is a fun book to read for both parent and child. Children will better understand bedrest, be less fearful of seeing Mommy in bed, and most importantly, be reassured that there is an end to Mom's...$15.00 -
Granddaughter, You are Loved Plaque
$5.00In acrylic easel frame - Wording: " Granddaughter. . . You are loved for the little girl you were. . . the special woman you are now. . . And the wonderful granddaughter you'll always be. 4" X 6"$5.00 -
On Sale
FRAMED Man Of God
Now: $1.00Was: $15.00Picture frame is 3D. Quote: "May God bless the path before you And guide each step you take, For He alone sees everything You do for Jesus' sake. May you find peace and gladness Wherever you may...Now: $1.00Was: $15.00 -
On Sale
Live Purely Pewter Bookmark
Now: $2.00Was: $4.00Bookmark: Pewter dragonfly charm on pewter bookmark inscribed with the words "Live Purely". While limited supplies last.Now: $2.00Was: $4.00 -
On Sale
Daddy Promises - Hard Cover
Now: $5.00Was: $12.99Beautiful keepsake book encourages Dad and helps him remember the promises he has made and encourages him to share those promises with his children. Daddy Promises helps fathers and children connect...Now: $5.00Was: $12.99